Daftar Peserta

No
Nama
Asal Sekolah
Kab/Kota
Provinsi
Registrasi
Asrama / Kamar
1
ANASTASIA SETYANINGRUM ANITA KRISTANTI,S.Pd
SDN 15 Sikakap
Kab. Kepulauan Mentawai
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
2
ANNI USRI SIREGAR
SDN 01 Sawahan
Kota Padang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
3
CHINTYA ARGA DIMERSIA
SDN 04 Batipuah Baruah
Kab. Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
4
DEIS OLIZAR
SDN 03 Lurah Berangin
Kab. Pasaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
5
DELVIANISA,S.Pd
SDN 12 V Koto Kampung Dalam
Kab. Padang Pariaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
6
DEWI SUSANTI
SDN 11 Baringin
Kab. Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
7
EKA WINARTI
SDN 03 Bahagia Padang Gelugur
Kab. Pasaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
8
ERLINA MURNI
SDN 28 Rawang Timur
Kota Padang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
9
ERMAWATI
SDN 09 Panyalaian
Kab. Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
10
EZI OKTARIANI
SDN 06 Tanah Garam
Kota Solok
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
11
FAIZAH TASMAN
SDN 11 Bungo Tanjuang
Kab. Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
12
HANI MARINI
SDN 06 Pauh
Kab. Pasaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
13
HELLENA ZEDDERITA
SDN 3 Kampung Dalam
Kab. Sijunjung
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
14
HUR'AINI
SDN IT Juara
Kota Padang Panjang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
15
ISRAWATI
SDN 19 Ambacang Anggang
Kab. Pasaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
16
LIFTITA
SDN 50 Padang Tongga
Kab. Agam
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
17
MARDIAN RIO CHANDRA HADINATA LUBIS
SDN 42 Sinaka
Kepulauan Mentawai
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
18
MARIA ULFA
SDN 5 Siaur
Kab. Sijunjung
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
19
MERSI DESMAWATI
SDN 16 Surau Gadang
Kota Padang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
20
MIFTAHUL MARSENA, S.Pd
SDN 13 Limo Koto
Kab. Sijunjung
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
21
MURTETI TETRI
SDN 01 Muaro Paiti
Kab. Lima Puluh Kota
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
22
NEINI MERRIYANI, S.Pd.
SDN 01 Guguk Malintang
Kota Padang Panjang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
23
PICE KORVINA
SDN 09 Muaro Kalaban
Kota Sawahlunto
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
24
RAHMI AGUSTI, S. Pd.
SD N 03 Batang Anai
Kab. Padang Pariaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
25
RIKA IRAWATI,S.Pd
SDN 01 Sikakap
Kab. Kepulauan Mentawai
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
26
RITA ANGGRAINI
SDN 12 Pangian
Kab. Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
27
S.YESICA S.SALAMANANG
SDN 04 Muara Sikabaluan
Kab. Kepulauan Mentawai
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
28
SARI BULAN
SDN 04 Siparayo
Kab. Pasaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
29
SILVIA YUDIANA
SDN 38 Kampung Baru
Kota Padang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
30
SRI RAHAYU ASRI
SDN 05 Air Santok
Kota Pariaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
31
SRI RAHAYU NENGSIH
SD Pertiwi 3
Kota Padang
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
32
SULHA MAIDONA
SDN 14 KTK
Kota Solok
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
33
SYAFDA WACHYUNALDI MONFAJRI
SDN 02 Percontohan
Kota Bukittinggi
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
34
WELI SARTIKA SARI
SDN 03 IV Koto Aur Malintang
Padang Pariaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
35
WIRA HAYU
SDN 18 SUNGAI TARAB
Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
36
WIWIK SURYANI
SDN 12 2 x 11 Enam Lingkung
Kab. Padang Pariaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
37
YENTI YUSMITA,S.Pd.SD
SDN 25 Baringin
Kab. Tanah Datar
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
38
YOSRIZA FEBRINA. SPd,SD
SDN 01 Murni
Kab. Pasaman
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
39
YUMELTA NOVITA
SDN 21 Pulau Punjung
Dharmasraya
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
40
YUSRAN RUSMALADI
SDN 18 Tanjung Paku
Kota Solok
Sumatera Barat
Sudah