Daftar Peserta

No
Nama
Asal Sekolah
Kab/Kota
Provinsi
Registrasi
Asrama / Kamar
1
ALFURAD
SMKS JOSUA
Kota Medan
Sumatera Utara
Belum
2
ANITARIA
SMK NEGERI 2 LUBUKLINGGAU
Kota Lubuk Linggau
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah
3
Arnita Fauli Yanti
SMK PERTANIAN NEGERI 2 TUGUMULYO
Kab. Musi Rawas
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah
4
ARSAD SEMBIRING
SMKN 6 MEDAN
Kota Medan
Sumatera Utara
Belum
5
ASMARA DEWI
SMK SWASTA SINGOSARI
Kab. Deli Serdang
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
6
Aspan Marwaji
SMKN 1 ANGKOLA TIMUR
Kab. Tapanuli Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
7
ASRI DARMANSYAH SITOMPUL
SMKN PERTANIAN PEMBANGUNAN
Kab. Tapanuli Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
8
BERLIANA I SIGALINGGING
SMKN 1 SITINJO
Kab. Dairi
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
9
DYAN MARTHA WULANSARI
SMK Negeri 4 Ogan Komering Ulu
Kab. Ogan Komering Ulu
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah
10
EKA USNA INDRAYANA
SMK NEGERI 01 PALEMBANG
Kota Palembang
Sumatera Selatan
Belum
11
HASUDUNGAN HUTAGALUNG
SMKN 1 PAHAE JULU
Kab. Tapanuli Utara
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
12
HESTI ERMAWAN
SMKN 1 SILANGKITANG
Kab. Labuhanbatu Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
13
Hilda Wiryanti
SMKN 3 Rejang Lebong
Kab. Rejang Lebong
Bengkulu
Sudah
14
JANSEN SIAGIAN
SMKN 1 PAGARAN
Kab. Tapanuli Utara
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
15
JULIARNI HASIBUAN, S.Pd
SMKS KIHAJAR DEWANTARA
Kab. Labuhanbatu Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
16
JUNAIDI
SMKS SPP PUTRA JAYA STABAT
Kab. Langkat
Sumatera Utara
Belum
17
KASUPRIYONO
SMKN TUGUMULYO
Kab. Musi Rawas
Sumatera Selatan
Belum
18
LERMAN JOHARAPDI SITANGGANG
SMKN 1 LINTONGNIHUTA
Kab. Humbang Hasundutan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
19
LIDIA FITRI
SMKN 1 PANTAI CERMIN
Kab. Solok
Sumatera Barat
Sudah
20
MARIMAN
SMKN SPP ASAHAN
Kab. Asahan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
21
MUSA SEMBIRING
SMK NEGERI 1 RAYA
Kab. Simalungun
Sumatera Utara
Belum
22
NOVA MANIK,S.Pd
SMK NEGERI 1 GUNUNGSITOLI
Kota Gunung Sitoli
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
23
PARNINGOTAN NASUTION
SMKN 2 BATANG TORU
Kab. Tapanuli Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Belum
24
RATNA DEWI PASARIBU
SMKN LOSIDA SIATAS BARITA
Kab. Tapanuli Utara
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
25
RISMA SARAGIH
SMK NEGERI PERTANIAN BATU XX
Kab. Simalungun
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
26
Rismayanti
SMK Negeri 1 Tanjung Lago
Kota Palembang
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah
27
SUKMA YUANITA
SMKN 3 KAYUAGUNG
Kab. Ogan Komering Ilir
Sumatera Selatan
Belum
28
TORONASOKHI TELAUMBANUA
SMK NEGERI 1 GOMO
Kab. Nias Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Belum
29
WADIMATUSSA'DIYAH HARAHAP
SMKN 1 MARANCAR
Kab. Tapanuli Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Sudah
30
YANA YANI, SP
SMK Negeri 1 GELUMBANG
Muara Enim
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah
31
Yenni Arita
SMKN 1 RAMBUTAN
Banyuasin
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah
32
YULPI APRIANI
SMKN 1 JARAI
Kab. Lahat
Sumatera Selatan
Sudah